Consejo Departamental de Amazonas (2019-2021)
NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS CARGO
CARLOS HUMBERTO DURANGO GUERRA Decano Departamental
VICTOR HUGO ESTELA ROMERO Vicedecano Departamental
OMAR  REYES FARJE
Director Secretario
EDUARDO CHUQUIMBALQUI ZABARBURU Director Tesorero
BENJAMIN ROLDAN POLO ESCOBAR Director Pro Secretario
TERESA BARRERA RAMOS Director Pro Tesorero
Consejo Departamental de Ancash - Chimbote (2019-2021)
NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS CARGO
RIGOBERTO CERNA CHAVEZ Decano Departamental
FABIAN ELOY GUERRERO MEDINA Vicedecano Departamental
JOHANNA DEL CARMEN SOTELO URBANO Director Secretario
ROSIMBER LISSETTE PEREDA VALERIO Director Pro Secretario
JULIO HIPOLITO NESTOR ESCATE RAVELLO Director Tesorero
HUMBERTO ANGEL CHAVEZ MILLA Director Pro Tesorero
Consejo Departamental de Ancash - Huaraz (2019-2021)
NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS CARGO
CAMONES CARRILLO RAYMUNDO PEÑAFORTE Decano Departamental
VILLEGAS ZAMORA VÍCTOR RAÚL Vicedecano Departamental
BLAS CANO JAIME WALTER Director Secretario
CASTILLO ROMERO GUILLERMO Director Pro Secretario
TUYA CASTILLO ELADIO GUILLERMO
Director Tesorero
PAREDES LEON MAURO VLADIMIR
Director Pro Tesorero
Consejo Departamental de Apurímac (2019-2021)
NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS CARGO
VASCONES SORIA JOHN Decano Departamental
EDWAR CÁRDENAS CATALÁN Vicedecano Departamental
WALDIR PIMENTEL MALDONADO Director Secretario
FRISANCHO TRIVEÑO GIOVANNI Director Pro Secretario
PAGAZA CASTILLO LEONIDAS DAVID Director Tesorero
RONALD RÍOS NORIEGA Director Pro Tesorero
Consejo Departamental de Arequipa (2019-2021)
NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS CARGO
ING. VICTOR OSCAR RENDON DAVILA Decano Departamental
ING. LUIS ALEJANDRO NEYRA VALVERDE Vicedecano Departamental
ING. SEBASTIÁN ADOLFO ZUÑIGA MEDINA Director Secretario
ING. LUIS EDGARDO PAREDES SOLÍS Director Tesorero
ING. FRANCISCO EDGARDO OJEDA OJEDA Director Pro Secretario
ING. LUIS ALBERTO CUADROS FERNÁNDEZ Director Pro Tesorero
Consejo Departamental de Ayacucho (2019-2021)
NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS CARGO
PERCY OBED AZPUR GOMEZ Decano Departamental
ALEJANDRO CAMASCA VARGAS Vicedecano Departamental
DORIS ANGELICA ROCA DE LA CRUZ Directora Tesorera
JAULES QUICAÑA CALEB Director Pro Secretario
RIGOBERTO USCATA MALDONADO Director Pro Tesorero
CELESTINO VLADIMIR CORDERO QUISPE Director Secretario
Consejo Departamental de Cajamarca (2019-2021)
NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS CARGO
CERNA YRIGOIN CARLOS MANUEL Decano Departamental
CERDAN MORENO CARLOS ALBERTO Vicedecano Departamental
AGUILAR ALIAGA ORLANDO Director Secretario
ORTIZ ORTIZ ROSA HERMELINDA Directora Pro Secretaria
ALCANTARA CHAVEZ ELENA EMPERATRIZ Directora Tesorera
CABRERA HUAMAN WALTER EDUARDO Director Pro Tesorero
Consejo Departamental de Callao (2019-2021)
NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS CARGO
DR. ING. CESAR A. RODRIGUEZ ABURTO Decano Departamental
ING. LUIS ANTONIO ORIHUELA CARPIO Vicedecano Departamental
ING. ENRIQUE ROSENDO SERRANO BAZAN Director Secretario
ING. SAUL MAXIMO DELZO PALOMARES Director Tesorero
ING. JOSE ANTONIO POMA GARCIA Director Pro Secretario
ING. ALFONSO SANTIAGO CALDAS BASAURI Director Pro Tesorero
Consejo Departamental de Ica (2019-2021)
NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS CARGO
EDSON RIOS VILLAGOMEZ Decano Departamental
REYMUNDO CALDERON PINO Vicedecano Departamental
DANTE VLADIMIR CAMPOS VALENCIA Director Secretario
ELDER DANIEL AGÜERO ROSPIGLIOSI Director Tesorero
FELIPE ESTUARDO YARASCA ARCOS Director Pro Secretario
JORGE LUIS HERNANDEZ ANGULO Director Pro Tesorero
Consejo Departamental de Cusco (2019-2021)
NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS CARGO
CARLOS JESÚS BACA GARCÍA Decano Departamental
LUIS GERARDO LOVON SALCEDO Vicedecano Departamental
PEDRO ARTURO SAMALVIDES CUBA Director Secretario
LIDA LEÓN NUÑEZ Director Tesorero
JOSÉ FRANCISCO SERRANO FLORES Director Pro Secretario
DUNKER ARTURO ALVAREZ MEDINA Director Pro Tesorero
Consejo Departamental de Huancavelica (2019-2021)
NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS CARGO
DIÓGENES PARI PÉREZ Decano Departamental
WILFREDO RETAMOZO AYUQUE Vicedecano Departamental
JAVIER ALFREDO HERRERA MORALES Director Secretario
ISAAC NOLBERTO ALIAGA BARRERA Director Pro Secretario
FLORENCIO ROVAY CÓRDOVA POLO Director Tesorero
LUZ MARINA ACHARTE LUME Directora Pro Tesorera
Consejo Departamental de Huánuco (2019-2021)
NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS CARGO
MARIA BETZABE GUTIERREZ SOLORZANO Decana Departamental
ROMER IVAN LOVON DAVILA Director Secretario
PAUL SHADER ABAL HARO Director Tesorero
JORGE RUBEN HILARIO CARDENAS Director Pro Secretario
ZUMEL KEVIN ORTEGA URETA Director Pro Tesorero
Consejo Departamental de Huánuco - Tingo María (2019-2021)
NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS CARGO
RICARDO MARTÍN CHAVEZ ASENCIO Decano Departamental
WARREN RIOS GARCIA Vicedecano Departamental
MANUEL PAREDES ARCE Director Secretario
ALBERTO VASQUEZ RENGIFO Director Pro Secretario
CREDO VALDIVIA CLODOALDO Director Tesorero
BESSY COBOS PANDURO Directora Pro Tesorera
Consejo Departamental de Junín (2019-2021)
NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS CARGO
EDWIN ULISES LLANA BALDEON Decano Departamental
LOAYZA MORALES CESAR AUGUSTO Vicedecano Departamental
GUTIERREZ DAÑOBEITIA FAUSTINO ANIBAL Director Secretario
GILBERTO TORRES SUAREZ Director Pro Secretario
ESPINOZA SILVA CLARA RAQUEL Directora Tesorera
VILCAHUAMAN SANABRIA RAUL CESAR Director Pro Tesorero
Consejo Departamental de La Libertad (2019-2021)
NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS CARGO
MANUEL ANTONIO VILLALOBOS VARGAS Presidente
CESAR GUILLERMO BENITES LA PORTILLA Vicepresidente
EDUARDO FAUSTO AZABACHE VASQUEZ Miembro
FERNANDO ENRIQUE UGAZ ODAR Miembro
ARTURO MARIO ESCALANTE FORNO Miembro
Consejo Departamental de Lambayeque (2019-2021)
NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS CARGO
WALTER ANTONIO ZAMORA CAPELLI Decano Departamental
JUAN VICENTE HERNÁNDEZ ALCÁNTARA Vicedecano Departamental
LUIS ENRIQUE LESCANO SALAZAR Director Secretario
WILLY AUGUSTO OLIVA TONG Director Pro Secretario
LUIS ALBERTO CALERO NUÑEZ Director Tesorero
PERCY JAVIER CELIS BRAVO Director Pro Tesorero
Consejo Departamental de Lima (2019-2021)
NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS CARGO
OSCAR BERNABÉ RAFAEL ANYOSA Decano Departamental
ROQUE ALBERTO SÁNCHEZ CRISTÓBAL Vicedecano Departamental
JOSÉ ROBERTO CORREA GUARNIZ Director Secretario
MIGUEL ANGEL RAMOS FLORES Director Pro Secretario
JORGE NICANOR ARROYO PRADO Director Tesorero
JESÚS FRANCISCO ROBERTO TAMAYO PACHECO Director Pro Tesorero
Consejo Departamental de Loreto (2019-2021)
NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS CARGO
WILFREDO PANDURO CARDENAS Decano Departamental
CHRISTIAN ZEUS PINASCO MONTENEGRO Vicedecano Departamental
LUCIO ALBERTO GUIBIN TERAN Director Secretario
REYNA GLADYS CÁRDENAS CARDENAS Directora Pro Secretaria
DEBORA MERCEDES LINARES GARCÍA Director Tesorero
CASTILLO CORTES OSCAR RICARDO Director Pro Tesorero
Consejo Departamental de Madre de Dios (2019-2021)
NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS CARGO
MANUEL DIAZ PAREDES Decano Departamental
WILLIAM ARMANDO MORENO DUEÑAS Vicedecano Departamental
KARIN MELINA CISNEROS SANTOS Directora Secretaria
JOSÉ ANTONIO PAZ RUBIO Director Pro Secretario
ROSA MENESES VICENCIO Directora Tesorera
MARIA ISABEL CAJO PINCHE Directora Pro Tesorera
Consejo Departamental de Moquegua (2019-2021)
NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS CARGO
JAVIER DOLORES ROMERO LUNA Decano Departamental
LUIS ALBERTO CORNEJO FLORES Vicedecano Departamental
MARIBEL CLORINDA COAYLA CUAYLA Directora Secretaria
OSWALDO MIGUEL VALDEZ FLOR Director Pro Secretario
JESUS EDGAR CHOQUIHUILLCA ROCCA Director Tesorero
ZEGARRA BEDOYA JULIA MARLENE Directora Pro Tesorera
Consejo Departamental de Pasco (2019-2021)
  • (063) 421276 / (063) 421276 (Fax)
  • Av. De los Próceres Nº 803A
    San Juan Pampa – Cerro de Pasco
  • Lunes a Viernes de 9:00 – 13:00 / 15:00 – 19:00 horas.

    Sábados de 9:00 – 13:00 horas.

  •  Correo: cip.cdpasco@cip.org.pe
NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS CARGO
LUCIO ROJAS VITOR Decano Departamental
JESÚS DANIEL CASTILLO ARELLANO Vicedecano Departamental
GUIDO PERCY BARDALES MATÍAS Director Secretario
JANETH MARIVEL HUAMAN MARTEL Directora Pro Secretaria
WILSON MOISES VARGAS PIÑAN Director Tesorero
MARCELO MANRIQUE ANDERSON Director Pro Tesorero
Consejo Departamental de Piura (2022-2024)
NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS CARGO
HERMER ERNESTO ALZAMORA ROMAN Decano Departamental
WILMER S. W. SAAVEDRA CORDOVA Vicedecano Departamental
JUAN CARLOS FRIAS LIZAMA Director Secretario
MARLON ARMANDO GALLO UBILLUS Director Pro Secretario
FIDEL LENIN RIOS ESPINOZA Director Tesorero
CYNTHIA CATHERINE CASTRO CANGO Directora Pro Tesorera
Consejo Departamental de Puno (2019-2021)
NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS CARGO
NORMAN JESÚS BELTRÁN CASTAÑÓN Decano Departamental
JAVIER MAMANI PAREDES Vicedecano Departamental
VÍCTOR MIGUEL FLORES RAMOS Director Secretario
EDELFRE FLORES VELÁSQUEZ Director Pro Secretario
WILLY HUALLPA VEGA Director Tesorero
MARÍA DEL PILAR BLANCO ESPEZÚA Directora Pro Tesorera
Consejo Departamental de San Martín - Moyobamba (2019-2021)
NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS CARGO
RAFAEL RENGIFO DEL CASTILLO Decano Departamental
HENRY HAROLD VÁSQUEZ VÁSQUEZ Vicedecano Departamental
JUAN GARCÍA TELLO Director Secretario
MIRALIZ EGOAVIL FLORES Directora Pro Secretaria
LUDVING CÉLIZ DÍAZ Director Tesorero
JAIME EFRAIN DELGADO VÁSQUEZ Director Pro Tesorero
Consejo Departamental de San Martín - Tarapoto (2019-2021)
NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS CARGO
RICARDO RAUL LAYZA CASTAÑEDA Decano Departamental
ARTEMIO DEL AGUILA PANDURO Vicedecano Departamental
JOEL PADILLA MALDONADO Director Secretario
MICHEL CORDOVA FLORES Director Pro Secretario
MARGOT VASQUEZ PANDURO Directora Tesorera
JUAN CARLOS GARCÍA CASTRO Director Pro Tesorero
Consejo Departamental de Tacna (2019-2021)
NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS CARGO
RAMOS FLORES FRANCISCO Decano Departamental
NORIBAL JORGE ZEGARRA ALVARADO Vicedecano Departamental
CÉSAR GUILLERMO ZUÑIGA IRIARTE Director Secretario
ISMAEL CHAMBILLA CONDORI Director Tesorero
EDWUER DAVID CURO CARDOSA Director Pro Secretario
RENZO MARCOS HUAQUISTO BERNABE Director Pro Tesorero
Consejo Departamental de Tumbes (2019-2021)
NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS CARGO
JULIO MANUEL ISAZIGA CUN Decano Departamental
JOSÉ MANUEL BOGGIO LUNA Vicedecano Departamental
MARCO ANTONIO ZAPATA CRUZ Director Secretario
CARLOS GUADALUPE GUERRA GARCÍA Director Tesorero
EDWARD WILMER SILVA MEDINA Director Pro Secretario
DANTE DEMETRIO AGUIRRE CHALE Director Pro Tesorero
Consejo Departamental de Ucayali (2019-2021)
NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS CARGO
MACK HENRY PINCHI RAMIREZ Decano Departamental
NEMIAS DAVID VELEZ BURGOS Vicedecano Departamental
WALTER GILBERTO ROMÁN CLAROS Director Secretario
ALEXANDER MARINO PÉREZ ESPEJO Director Pro Secretario
WALTER GILBERTO ROMÁN CLAROS Director Tesorero
GLADYS ELENA ROJAS GUTIÉRREZ Directora Pro Tesorera